Wall of Honor

 

DIAMOND CLUB

Bryn Mawr Hospital

PA Dept. of Community & Economic Development

Mrs. Elizabeth R. Moran

 

PLATINUM CLUB 

Mrs. Gwynne McDevitt

Mrs. Lawrence E. MacElree

Main Line Health

 

GOLD CLUB 

Chester County Visitors Bureau

Mrs. Fitz Eugene Dixon, Jr.

The Doubleday Foundation

Dressage at Devon

Lannie Lipson Charitable Funds

Mr. and Mrs. Wade L. McDevitt

Ms. Mary Alice Malone

Caroline Moran / Goshen Hill Foundation

Mr. and Mrs. Collin F. McNeil / Quaker City Foundation

Mr. Alan R. Robson, III

Dr. & Mrs. Donald Rosato

Mr. Glen Senk

Turner Family Foundation

Wells Fargo

 

GRAND CHAMPION

Dorothy Ammerman

Elizabeth Atterbury / The Tally Foundation

Mrs. James M. Ballengee

Mrs. Elizabeth Busch Burke

Pamela Campbell

CertainTeed Corporation

Ms. Jane Forbes Clark

Archibald Cox, III

The Crebilly Foundation

Double H Farm

Mr. and Mrs. James Draper

Mrs. Henry E. I. du Pont Family

Beverly Ellars, Ashley Whitner, Courtney McGowan

Mrs. Otto Raymond Ellars

Elm Rock LLC

In Memory of Eve and Paul Fout

Joannah Hall Glass

Saly Glassman

Mr. & Mrs. Paul R. Greenwood

Matt & Anne Hamilton

Mr. Richard Hayne

The Haverford Trust Company

Marcia Heylin & Foxwick Farm

Mr. & Mrs. John Ingram

Mr. Leonard King

Mr. & Mrs. Drew Lewis

The Lucky One Foundation

Mr. and  Mrs. Nicholas Maile

Mr. & Mrs. Michael Matz

Caroline Morrison

The Oberkircher Family

Mrs. Daniel O’Brien

PA Horse Show Association

Mr. & Mrs. Richard Patton

Mr. and Mrs. Donald Pulver

Stephanie Riggio

Mr. & Mrs. Edgar Scott, Jr.

Mr. & Mrs. Michael Sheaffer

Mary L. Smith

Stratton Foundation / Mr. & Mrs. Patrick McGinnis

Mrs. George Strawbridge, Sr.

Mr. & Mrs. William H. Weeks

Cecile Wheeler – East Belmont Farm

Mr. & Mrs. William Wiederseim

Willisbrook Farm / Sarah Coxe Lange

Penelope P. Wilson

Misdee Wrigley-Miller

Freeman Zausner

 

Champion 

Janie Andrew

The Atterbury Family

Marjorie Goodson-Cagle

Edie Caldwell, Louise Graves, Helen Graves

Mr. and Mrs. Peter Clark

Mr. & Mrs. Henry Lafayette Collins, III

Sarah & Frank Coulson

The Dun Foundation

Caroline & Craig Cullen

Mr. & Mrs. Rudolph E. D’Alessandro

Kelly Davis

Darlene DiGorio

Margaret Duprey

Mrs. Robert Floyd

 The Dun Foundation / Virginia Fout

Mark & Jane Fraze

Paula Hallman

Bill & Norma Hamm

Mr. & Mrs. George  Hawke

Dr.  William Lander

Mrs. J. Thomas Ligget, Jr.

Mr. & Mrs. Martin Levin

Mr. Leonard A. King

Mr. & Mrs. Timothy Maxwell

Mr. & Mrs. Neil McCarthy

Misdee Miller

Caroline Clark Morrison

E. Murdoch Family Foundation

Roberta Odell

Mr. & Mrs. John J. Nesbitt, III

New Market Inc

Roberta Odell

John & Katherine Place

Professional Horsemans Association

Radnor Research & Trading

Mr. & Mrs. Anson W. H. Taylor, III

Louise B. Wallace Foundation

Lida A. Wright